👑 Exclusive VIP Program

CVK999 VIP — Earn Points on Every Bet, Unlock Exclusive Benefits & Premium Services at Every Tier

The CVK999 VIP program goes well beyond bonuses. Members enjoy a personal account manager, faster withdrawals, higher cashback rates, and invitations to exclusive tournaments.

5 VIP Tier
30% Diamond Cashback
5 Minutes Fast Withdrawal
VIP Tier Overview
🥉 Bronze 5% Cashback 0–9,999 Points
🥈 Silver 10% Cashback 10,000–29,999
🥇 Gold 15% Cashback 30,000–79,999
💎 Platinum 23% Cashback 80,000–1,99,999
✨ Diamond 30% Cashback 2,00,000+
5
VIP Tier
30%
Highest Cashback
24/7
VIP Support
5 Minutes
Fast Withdrawal
cvk999
VIP Tiers

CVK999 VIP: Five Tiers & Their Benefits

The more you play and earn points, the higher you climb — and the better the rewards get

🥉
Bronze
0 – 9,999 Points
5%
Weekly Cashback
Regular Deposit Bonus
1 point per ৳100 bet
Standard Withdrawal Speed
Live Chat Support
No Personal Manager
No Exclusive Tournaments
🥈
Silver
10,000 – 29,999 Points
10%
Weekly Cashback
Enhanced Deposit Bonus
1.5 points per ৳100 wagered
Faster Withdrawal (15 mins)
Priority Live Chat Support
Monthly Free Bet
No Personal Manager
Popular
🥇
Gold
30,000 – 79,999 Points
15%
Weekly Cashback
Premium Deposit Bonus
2 points per ৳100
Express Withdrawal (10 mins)
Higher Withdrawal Limit
Gold Exclusive Tournament
Personal Account Manager
💎
Platinum
80,000 – 1,99,999 Points
23%
Weekly Cashback
Exclusive Bonus Package
3 Points per ৳100
Express Withdrawal (7 mins)
Maximum Withdrawal Limit
Platinum Tournament Invite
Dedicated Account Manager
✨ Maximum
✨
Diamond
2,00,000+ Points
30%
Weekly Cashback
Unlimited Bonus Offers
5 Points per ৳100
Instant Withdrawal (5 mins)
Unlimited Withdrawal Limit
Diamond Exclusive Events
24/7 VIP Helpline
cvk999
Details

Why do players in Bangladesh love the CVK999 VIP Program?

Online betting platforms in Bangladesh are growing by the day, but only a handful can deliver genuine VIP benefits. cvk999 stands out as one of the few where the VIP program isn't just a promise on paper — you actually feel it. As a regular player, watching points build up with every bet and steadily climbing to higher tiers gives the whole experience a different kind of edge.

Cvk999's VIP system has five tiers — Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum, and Diamond. Each tier requires a specific points target to unlock. The more you bet, the more points you earn. The mobile app features a dashboard where you can check your current tier and see exactly how many points you need to reach the next level.

How Does the Points System Work?

Earning points is straightforward. Both Sports Betting and Live Casino wagers count — you earn points for every ৳100 bet. The rate does vary by tier, though: Bronze earns 1 point per ৳100, while Diamond earns 5 points for the same amount. This means the higher your tier, the faster your points accumulate. Once you reach Gold or Platinum, climbing to the next tier becomes noticeably quicker.

During major tournaments like the Cricket World Cup or IPL, cvk999 runs special double points events. You earn twice the points on the same bets, which can fast-track your tier progression significantly. Regular players make a point of taking advantage of these windows to level up quickly.

Does Cashback Actually Make a Difference?

The short answer is — yes, significantly. Say you're at Gold tier and averaging ৳10,000 in losses per week. A 15% cashback means ৳1,500 back every week — that's ৳6,000 by the end of the month. That's not a small amount. It meaningfully reduces your overall losses and lowers the cost of playing over the long run.

The 30% cashback at Diamond tier is genuinely impressive. Players at this level tend to place high-value bets, so even on a rough day, the cashback takes a real edge off the losses. Diamond members also get instant withdrawals — money hits Mobile Pay in as little as 5 minutes. For anyone dealing in larger amounts, that speed makes a big difference.

Personal Account Manager — How Useful Is It Really?

From Gold tier onwards, VIP members are assigned a personal account manager. Many players initially underestimate this perk, but it proves genuinely useful. If you run into any issues with a deposit or withdrawal, a direct message to your manager gets it resolved on a priority basis — with far less waiting than standard live chat.

Your manager doesn't just handle issues — they get to know your play style and bring you tailored offers. If cricket betting is your thing, for example, you'll get advance notice of special bonus offers for upcoming cricket tournaments. It's one of the best examples of how cvk999 personalizes its service.

Tips to Level Up Your VIP Tier Faster

Bet on Major Tournaments
During Double Points events like the IPL or World Cup, your points accumulate at twice the normal rate.
Use the App
Place bets on the cvk999 app and earn an extra 0.5 point bonus.
Reload Regularly
Using the daily reload bonus lets you place more bets with the same bankroll.
Play Across Multiple Categories
Points accumulate in both Sports and Live Casino, so playing both helps you level up faster.

Diamond Member Exclusive Benefits

  • 30% Weekly Cashback
  • Instant Withdrawal (5 mins)
  • Unlimited Withdrawal Limit
  • 24/7 Dedicated Helpline
  • Special Birthday Bonus
  • Diamond-Only Event Invites

Points Earning Rate

Tier Points / 100৳
Bronze1.0
Silver1.5
Gold2.0
Platinum3.0
Diamond5.0
cvk999
Features

What CVK999 VIP Members Get

Every benefit works in practice — not just on paper

Weekly Cashback

Every Monday, cashback is calculated on net losses and credited directly to your account — ranging from 5% at Bronze up to 30% at Diamond.

Fast Withdrawal

VIP members receive withdrawals significantly faster than standard members. Diamond members get their Mobile Pay payments processed in just 5 minutes.

Personal Manager

From Gold tier onwards, you get a dedicated account manager available around the clock for support and personalized offers.

Exclusive Tournaments

VIP-only tournaments feature big prizes that regular members can't access. This opportunity opens up from the Gold tier onwards.

Higher Withdrawal Limit

Standard members have a lower daily withdrawal limit. This limit increases as you move up the VIP tiers. Diamond members have no limit at all.

Special Day Bonus

VIP members receive exclusive surprise bonuses on birthdays, Eid, and Bangla New Year — perks that aren't available to regular members.

Comparison Chart

All Tier Benefits at a Glance

Benefits Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond
Weekly Cashback 5% 10% 15% 23% 30%
Withdrawal Speed Normal 15 Minutes 10 Minutes 7 Minutes 5 Minutes
Points per ৳100 1.0 1.5 2.0 3.0 5.0
Personal Manager
Exclusive Tournaments
Withdrawal Limit Standard Enhanced High Much More Unlimited
Special Day Bonus
24/7 VIP Support
cvk999
Member Experiences

What VIP Members Are Saying

"Since reaching Gold VIP, there's one difference I notice straight away — withdrawals are no longer a wait. It used to take 30 minutes; now it's done in 10. The personal manager is a nice touch too."

Mo
Masud Rana
Gold VIP · Dhaka

"Since hitting Platinum, the weekly cashback has become a real highlight. 23% means a solid amount coming back every week. The CVK999 VIP program is genuinely worthwhile."

Fa
Farhan Hossain
Platinum VIP · Chittagong

"Reaching Diamond took some time, but it's been well worth it. The 30% cashback and 5-minute withdrawals are the two things I value most. The prizes at the Diamond tournaments are pretty solid too."

Re
Rifat Alam
Diamond VIP · Sylhet
👑 Get Started Today

Join the CVK999 VIP Program — Start Earning Points from Your Very First Bet!

Every new account starts as a Bronze VIP. Points build with every bet, and you can steadily work your way up to higher tiers. Get started with as little as ৳500.

Frequently Asked Questions

CVK999 VIP — Frequently Asked Questions

Opening an account at cvk999 automatically enrolls you at the Bronze VIP tier — no separate application or registration needed. Points start accumulating from your very first bet, and once you hit the required threshold, you're promoted to the next tier automatically.

Yes, VIP points at cvk999 do have an expiry. If there's no activity for three months, your points may reset and your tier could be downgraded. That's why staying active matters — keeping up with monthly logins and maintaining a minimum betting activity will keep your points and tier secure.

Yes, CVK999's VIP cashback is fully automatic. Every Monday morning, your net losses from the previous week are calculated and cashback is credited directly to your wallet at the applicable rate — no manual claiming needed. You do need to place at least one bet during the week to qualify for cashback.

Yes, you can earn points on cvk999 from both Sports Betting and Live Casino. Keep in mind that point rates may vary for certain games or markets. For accurate details, check the VIP dashboard in the app or get in touch with your personal account manager.

It depends on your betting activity. Players who consistently wager large amounts and take advantage of double points events can reach Diamond relatively quickly. On average, active players typically reach Gold in 6–8 weeks and Diamond in 4–6 months.

Yes, prolonged inactivity or expired points can cause your VIP tier to drop. That said, cvk999 typically sends a heads-up via email or app notification before any downgrade happens. Logging in regularly and placing at least one bet per month is enough to keep your tier intact.
বাংলা